Championnats de l’Aisne toutes catégories
St Quentin le 03 juin 2007
1 | 7’’24 | RICHEFORT Claire | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIF/92 | 0 |
2 | 7’’69 | GAUDEFRIN Melanie | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 0 |
3 | 7’’70 | CAGNY Marina | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 0 |
4 | 7’’72 | LEFEVRE Clotilde | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 0 |
5 | 7’’87 | RAVENET Romane | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 0 |
6 | 7’’95 | LEFEVRE Melissa | Crac Soissons | MIF/93 | 0 |
7 | 8’’01 | HANNIER Marion | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 0 |
7 | 8’’01 | HANNIER Marion | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 0 |
- | NP | GIACOMINI Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 0 |
1 | 7’’32 Q | RICHEFORT Claire | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIF/92 | 0 |
2 | 7’’74 q | RAVENET Romane | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 0 |
3 | 7’’94 q | LEFEVRE Melissa | Crac Soissons | MIF/93 | 0 |
4 | 7’’98 | BERNE Celine | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/92 | 0 |
5 | 8’’34 | JONNEAUX Anais | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 0 |
5 | 8’’34 | LEVEQUE Lucile | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 0 |
7 | 8’’37 | XHAARD Emilie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/93 | 0 |
1 | 7’’57 Q | GAUDEFRIN Melanie | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 0 |
2 | 7’’62 q | CAGNY Marina | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 0 |
3 | 7’’65 q | LEFEVRE Clotilde | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 0 |
4 | 7’’75 q | HANNIER Marion | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 0 |
5 | 7’’93 q | GIACOMINI Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 0 |
6 | 8’’01 | BELIN Amelie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 0 |
7 | 8’’06 | DHERISSART Cleo | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | MIF/93 | 0 |
1 | 13’’67 | GODEREAUX GOBERT Alysonn | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | MIF/93 | 770 |
2 | 13’’88 | GAYEZ Charlene | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIF/92 | 741 |
3 | 14’’29 | PEDROLLO Chloe | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 685 |
4 | 14’’33 | LEFEVRE Clotilde | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 679 |
5 | 14’’44 | CAGNY Marina | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 665 |
6 | 14’’62 | GAUDEFRIN Melanie | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 641 |
7 | 15’’03 | BAUDIN Morgane | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/92 | 589 |
1 | 14’’24 Q | DUBOIS Marie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/93 | 691 |
2 | 14’’60 | BELIN Amelie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 644 |
3 | 14’’79 | LEFEVRE Melissa | Crac Soissons | MIF/93 | 619 |
4 | 14’’98 | DESPIERRES Armelle | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 595 |
5 | 15’’03 | XHAARD Emilie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/93 | 589 |
6 | 15’’10 | GIACOMINI Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 580 |
7 | 16’’48 | ROUGER Elise | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 422 |
1 | 3’14’’45 | LIGNOT Pauline | Fc Laon | MIF/93 | 713 |
2 | 3’18’’89 | THOUANT Clemence | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 667 |
3 | 3’25’’76 | LEFEVRE Clotilde | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 599 |
4 | 3’26’’36 | BOUGUERMOUH Elodie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 593 |
5 | 3’33’’56 | HANNIER Marion | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 526 |
6 | 3’34’’36 | MOREAU Astrid | Crac Soissons | MIF/92 | 519 |
7 | 3’49’’41 | RAVENET Romane | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 393 |
8 | 3’58’’44 | JONNEAUX Anais | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 325 |
1 | 1m35 | PERRY Laurie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 513 |
2 | 1m30 | DESPIERRES Armelle | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 461 |
3 | 1m25 | LEVEQUE Lucile | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 409 |
3 | 1m25 | THOUANT Clemence | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 409 |
5 | 1m25 | XHAARD Emilie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/93 | 409 |
1 | 4m67 (NC) | GODEREAUX GOBERT Alysonn | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | MIF/93 | 662 |
2 | 4m30 (NC) | VANDERSCHOOTEN Audrina | Esc Tergnier | MIF/92 | 578 |
3 | 4m25 (NC) | GAUDEFRIN Melanie | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 566 |
4 | 4m25 (NC) | PERRY Laurie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 566 |
5 | 4m12 (NC) | LEFEVRE Clotilde | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 537 |
6 | 4m03 (NC) | GIACOMINI Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 517 |
7 | 4m03 (NC) | BOUGUERMOUH Elodie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 517 |
8 | 3m82 (NC) | RAVENET Romane | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 469 |
9 | 3m58 (NC) | BERNE Celine | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/92 | 416 |
10 | 3m33 (NC) | ROUGER Elise | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 360 |
11 | 3m31 (NC) | BARDON Sophie | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIF/92 | 356 |
12 | 2m91 (NC) | LAMPERNESSE Loren | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 267 |
- | NC (NC) | HANNIER Marion | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 0 |
1 | 10m00 (NC) | RICHEFORT Claire | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIF/92 | 658 |
2 | 9m51 (NC) | PEDROLLO Chloe | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 604 |
3 | 9m46 (NC) | BELIN Amelie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 598 |
4 | 9m23 (NC) | GIACOMINI Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 573 |
5 | 9m12 (NC) | PERRY Laurie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 561 |
6 | 8m89 (NC) | BOUGUERMOUH Elodie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 535 |
7 | 8m74 (NC) | DHERISSART Cleo | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | MIF/93 | 519 |
8 | 8m69 (NC) | CAGNY Marina | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 513 |
9 | 8m42 (NC) | NICODEME Marie | Cscv Hirson | MIF/93 | 484 |
10 | 8m31 (NC) | RAVENET Romane | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 472 |
11 | 8m29 (NC) | BAUDIN Melanie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/93 | 470 |
12 | 8m18 (NC) | PAGNIER Anastasia | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/92 | 458 |
13 | 7m52 (NC) | LEFEVRE Melissa | Crac Soissons | MIF/93 | 386 |
14 | 6m47 (NC) | ROUGER Elise | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 273 |
1 | 51m88 | DESPIERRES Armelle | Fc Laon | MIF/92 | 824 |
2 | 27m12 | LAMPERNESSE Loren | Esc Tergnier | MIF/93 | 395 |
3 | 26m01 | LEVEQUE Lucile | Ua Chauny | MIF/92 | 376 |
4 | 21m14 | GAYEZ Charlene | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIF/92 | 293 |
5 | 19m58 | BAUDIN Melanie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/93 | 266 |
6 | 16m82 | BELIN Amelie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/92 | 218 |
1 | 29m30 | PERRY Laurie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 475 |
2 | 19m90 | GIACOMINI Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 302 |
3 | 18m65 | GODEREAUX GOBERT Alysonn | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | MIF/93 | 278 |
4 | 18m30 | XHAARD Emilie | Ac Chateau Thierry | MIF/93 | 272 |
5 | 17m37 | PAGNIER Anastasia | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/92 | 255 |
6 | 14m42 | RAVENET Romane | Club Athletisme De Belleu | MIF/93 | 201 |
7 | 11m11 | BERNE Celine | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIF/92 | 140 |
1 | 13’’11 | VELY Kelly | Esc Tergnier | CAF/91 | 852 |
2 | 13’’69 | KABIENA Christelle | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAF/91 | 767 |
3 | 14’’21 | N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 695 |
4 | 14’’33 | FALAUX Emeline | Ua Chauny | CAF/90 | 679 |
5 | 14’’39 | BESBAS Saida | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 671 |
6 | 14’’51 | LETRILLARD Charlotte | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 655 |
- | NP | MORET Amelie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | CAF/91 | 0 |
- | NP | PERRY Noemie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/91 | 0 |
1 | 12’’86 Q | VELY Kelly | Esc Tergnier | CAF/91 | 890 |
2 | 13’’78 q | KABIENA Christelle | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAF/91 | 755 |
3 | 14’’31 q | LETRILLARD Charlotte | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 682 |
4 | 14’’50 q | MORET Amelie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | CAF/91 | 657 |
5 | 14’’71 | MARIE Charline | Crac Soissons | CAF/90 | 629 |
6 | 14’’96 | MBIMI Tatiana | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/90 | 598 |
1 | 14’’05 Q | N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 717 |
2 | 14’’17 q | FALAUX Emeline | Ua Chauny | CAF/90 | 701 |
3 | 14’’18 q | BESBAS Saida | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 699 |
4 | 14’’42 q | PERRY Noemie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/91 | 667 |
5 | 14’’94 | GADROY Amandine | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAF/90 | 600 |
1 | 43’’45 | FLEURY Mathilde | Cscv Hirson | CAF/90 | 843 |
2 | 45’’63 | BELIN Mathilde | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 758 |
3 | 46’’17 | TULPIN Pauline | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | CAF/90 | 738 |
4 | 47’’44 | BESBAS Saida | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 692 |
5 | 47’’69 | LETRILLARD Charlotte | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 683 |
1 | 1m50 | VELY Kelly | Esc Tergnier | CAF/91 | 671 |
2 | 1m45 | PERRY Noemie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/91 | 618 |
3 | 1m40 | LETRILLARD Charlotte | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 565 |
1 | 4m69 (NC) | PERRY Noemie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/91 | 666 |
2 | 4m44 (NC) | FALAUX Emeline | Ua Chauny | CAF/90 | 609 |
3 | 4m28 (NC) | KABIENA Christelle | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAF/91 | 573 |
4 | 4m14 (NC) | TULPIN Pauline | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | CAF/90 | 541 |
5 | 3m92 (NC) | HOPIN Amelie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | CAF/91 | 492 |
6 | 3m92 (NC) | LEMOINE Fanny | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/91 | 492 |
7 | 3m83 (NC) | MARIE Tiphanie | Esc Tergnier | CAF/91 | 472 |
8 | 3m81 (NC) | LE CREURER Karine | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/90 | 467 |
9 | 3m44 (NC) | MBIMI Tatiana | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/90 | 385 |
1 | 11m22 (NC) | N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 794 |
2 | 9m12 (NC) | LABOUE Melanie | Esc Tergnier | CAF/90 | 561 |
3 | 8m84 (NC) | MORET Amelie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | CAF/91 | 530 |
1 | 43m45 | HAUTION Capucine | Fc Laon | CAF/90 | 678 |
2 | 19m74 | BESBAS Saida | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 268 |
1 | 25m95 | PERRY Noemie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | CAF/91 | 413 |
2 | 21m36 | LETRILLARD Charlotte | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAF/91 | 329 |
1 | 55’’92 | ESC TERGNIER | / | 700 |
1-LABOUE Melanie/CAF,2-MARIE Tiphanie/CAF,3-KOULOUH Nawal/CAF,4-VELY Kelly/CAF | ||||
- | DQ | Ac Chateau Thierry | / | 0 |
1-LETRILLARD Charlotte/CAF,2-BESBAS Saida/CAF,3-BELIN Mathilde/CAF,4-N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne/CAF |
1 | 62’’97 | FREJEAN-WATTIER Catherine | Fc Laon | VEF/65 | 797 |
2 | 69’’36 | ARMAND Nelly | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/79 | 629 |
3 | 72’’97 | LAVENUS Cindy | Club Athletisme De Belleu | ESF/87 | 542 |
1 | 2’36’’69 | HAMMAM Sabine | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | VEF/64 | 594 |
2 | 2’40’’73 | LAMBIN Dominique | Club Athletisme De Belleu | VEF/65 | 543 |
3 | 2’48’’96 | SARAZIN Isabelle | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/75 | 448 |
4 | 3’00’’20 | COLINET DEBOFFE Beatrice | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | SEF/70 | 332 |
1 | 4’58’’80 | GARNIER Melanie | Club Athletisme De Belleu | ESF/86 | 782 |
2 | 6’11’’26 | SARAZIN Isabelle | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/75 | 383 |
3 | 6’11’’88 | ARMAND Nelly | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/79 | 380 |
1 | 23’04’’05 | MOUTARDIER Evelyne | Ac Chateau Thierry | VEF/53 | 419 |
1 | 20’’09 | RIERA-REGNAULD Nathalie | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/69 | 438 |
2 | 25’’89 | PETIT Laetitia | Esc Tergnier | ESF/87 | 104 |
1 | 79’’02 | ARMAND Nelly | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/79 | 608 |
1 | 1m60 | DROP Justine | Esc Tergnier | SEF/83 | 777 |
2 | 1m30 | HAMMAM Sabine | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | VEF/64 | 461 |
1 | 2m50 | BONNETERRE Charlotte | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEF/80 | 463 |
1 | 4m42 (NC) | RIERA-REGNAULD Nathalie | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/69 | 605 |
2 | 4m13 (NC) | GROS Aurelie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | ESF/86 | 539 |
1 | 12m23 (+1,5) | COLSENET Emilie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | SEF/81 | 908 |
2 | 10m03 (+1,0) | RIERA-REGNAULD Nathalie | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/69 | 661 |
3 | 9m77 (+1,0) | GUIER Camille | Ua Chauny | ESF/86 | 632 |
4 | 9m49 (+1,7) | GROS Aurelie | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | ESF/86 | 601 |
1 | 27m29 | DROP Justine | Esc Tergnier | SEF/83 | 438 |
2 | 24m23 | PESIN Marie-christine | Stade Saint Quentinois | VEF/62 | 382 |
3 | 19m59 | SANZ Bernadette | Stade Saint Quentinois | VEF/66 | 296 |
4 | 14m87 | SARAZIN Isabelle | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEF/75 | 209 |
5 | 12m05 | GADROY Florence | Stade Saint Quentinois | VEF/65 | 157 |
1 | 7’’42 | RAVERDY Raphael | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 0 |
2 | 7’’58 | HUSAK Paul | Crac Soissons | BEM/95 | 0 |
3 | 7’’65 | MARIVAL Julien | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | BEM/95 | 0 |
4 | 7’’85 | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 0 |
5 | 8’’11 | BROUTARD Clement | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | BEM/95 | 0 |
6 | 8’’34 | LEFORT Bastien | Fc Laon | BEM/95 | 0 |
7 | 8’’55 | RENTZ Thomas | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/95 | 0 |
- | NP | WERNER Mickael | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/95 | 0 |
1 | 7’’48 Q | RAVERDY Raphael | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 0 |
2 | 7’’73 q | HUSAK Paul | Crac Soissons | BEM/95 | 0 |
3 | 8’’12 q | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 0 |
4 | 8’’40 q | LEFORT Bastien | Fc Laon | BEM/95 | 0 |
5 | 9’’02 | DEHANE Hatim | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/95 | 0 |
6 | 9’’36 | LENGLET Julien | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 0 |
1 | 13’’66 | RAVERDY Raphael | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 321 |
2 | 13’’93 | MARTIN Valentin | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 277 |
3 | 14’’11 | HUSAK Paul | Crac Soissons | BEM/95 | 250 |
4 | 14’’24 | PAUCHET Evann | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 231 |
5 | 14’’61 | HORDEQUIN Theo | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 181 |
6 | 15’’21 | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 114 |
- | NP | DELENGAIGNE Tristan | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 0 |
- | NP | NEMERY Antoine | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 0 |
1 | 14’’14 Q | PAUCHET Evann | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 245 |
2 | 14’’28 q | HORDEQUIN Theo | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 225 |
3 | 14’’46 q | NEMERY Antoine | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 201 |
4 | 14’’52 q | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 193 |
5 | 14’’77 q | DELENGAIGNE Tristan | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 162 |
6 | 15’’75 | LEFORT Bastien | Fc Laon | BEM/95 | 66 |
7 | 16’’29 | FORTIER Julien | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/94 | 31 |
8 | 17’’83 | GENTY Remy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 0 |
1 | 8’’51 | RAVERDY Raphael | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 0 |
2 | 8’’79 | DUCROU Alexandre | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 0 |
3 | 10’’38 | MARTIN Valentin | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 0 |
- | NP | KANAPITSAS Alexandre | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 0 |
1 | 1m40 | EVRA Fabien | Crac Soissons | BEM/94 | 307 |
2 | 1m35 | PAUCHET Evann | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 262 |
3 | 1m30 | HUSAK Paul | Crac Soissons | BEM/95 | 216 |
4 | 1m25 | DUCROU Alexandre | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 171 |
4 | 1m25 | MARTINEAU Friedrich | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | BEM/94 | 171 |
6 | 1m25 | HARDY Alexis | Esc Tergnier | BEM/95 | 171 |
7 | 1m20 | MARTIN Valentin | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 126 |
8 | 1m20 | KANAPITSAS Alexandre | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 126 |
9 | 1m10 | RENTZ Thomas | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/95 | 36 |
10 | 1m10 | LENGLET Julien | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 36 |
11 | 1m00 | GASSIN Stephane | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | BEM/95 | 0 |
1 | 4m54 (NC) | EVRA Fabien | Crac Soissons | BEM/94 | 418 |
2 | 4m46 (NC) | RAVERDY Raphael | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 402 |
3 | 4m28 (NC) | PAUCHET Evann | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 366 |
4 | 4m09 (NC) | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 329 |
5 | 4m08 (NC) | MARIVAL Julien | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | BEM/95 | 327 |
6 | 4m00 (NC) | MARTIN Valentin | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/94 | 311 |
7 | 3m96 (NC) | DUCROU Alexandre | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 303 |
8 | 3m91 (NC) | BROUTARD Clement | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | BEM/95 | 293 |
9 | 3m67 (NC) | FORTIER Julien | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/94 | 246 |
10 | 3m48 (NC) | GAYANT Guillaume | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 209 |
11 | 3m46 (NC) | LEFORT Bastien | Fc Laon | BEM/95 | 205 |
12 | 3m34 (NC) | DENIS Dimitri | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 182 |
13 | 2m87 (NC) | GENTY Remy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 91 |
14 | 2m84 (NC) | DEHANE Hatim | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/95 | 85 |
15 | 2m74 (NC) | EL OUAMARI Ayoub (MAR) | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 66 |
- | NC (NC) | COLLET Pierre | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | BEM/94 | 0 |
1 | 19m94 | KANAPITSAS Alexandre | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 240 |
2 | 18m42 | LENGLET Julien | Stade Saint Quentinois | BEM/95 | 217 |
3 | 18m15 | DUCROU Alexandre | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 213 |
4 | 18m03 | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 211 |
5 | 16m72 | MARTINEAU Friedrich | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | BEM/94 | 191 |
6 | 13m87 | LEFORT Bastien | Fc Laon | BEM/95 | 147 |
7 | 13m85 | GENTY Remy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 146 |
1 | 28m85 | COLLET Pierre | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | BEM/94 | 338 |
2 | 27m53 | DUCROU Alexandre | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 319 |
3 | 21m76 | EVRA Fabien | Crac Soissons | BEM/94 | 238 |
4 | 20m58 | MERIVOT Alexy | Ac Chateau Thierry | BEM/94 | 221 |
5 | 19m50 | RAVERDY Raphael | Fc Laon | BEM/94 | 206 |
6 | 19m50 | NEMERY Antoine | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 206 |
7 | 18m40 | WERNER Mickael | Club Athletisme De Belleu | BEM/95 | 190 |
8 | 15m60 | GASSIN Stephane | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | BEM/95 | 151 |
9 | 13m92 | GAYANT Guillaume | Esc Tergnier | BEM/94 | 127 |
1 | 1m70 | BOUCHEZ Simon | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 585 |
2 | 1m70 | HAMMAM Benjamin | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIM/92 | 585 |
3 | 1m50 | DO-VALE Jordan | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/93 | 399 |
4 | 1m50 | CATRAIN Maxence | Fc Laon | MIM/93 | 399 |
1 | 2m30 | DO-VALE Jordan | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/93 | 217 |
1 | 6m01 (NC) | POIDEVIN Loic | Ua Chauny | MIM/92 | 714 |
2 | 5m57 (NC) | DENIMAL Romain | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 624 |
3 | 5m38 (NC) | DUBOIS Arnaud | Esc Tergnier | MIM/92 | 586 |
4 | 4m71 (NC) | FOURMENTRAUX Alexis | Cscv Hirson | MIM/93 | 452 |
5 | 4m57 (NC) | LABOUE Romain | Esc Tergnier | MIM/93 | 424 |
6 | 4m14 (NC) | BREVIERE Alexandre | Esc Tergnier | MIM/93 | 339 |
7 | 3m96 (NC) | ZITOUNE Rafet (ALG) | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 303 |
8 | 3m90 (NC) | DARGENT Quentin | Esc Tergnier | MIM/93 | 291 |
9 | 3m34 (NC) | DEHAIS Romain | Ua Chauny | MIM/93 | 182 |
10 | 3m28 (NC) | VIVENOT Adrien | Crac Soissons | MIM/92 | 170 |
1 | 12m44 (NC) | HAMMAM Benjamin | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | MIM/92 | 665 |
2 | 12m12 (NC) | VIVENOT Adrien | Crac Soissons | MIM/92 | 632 |
3 | 11m85 (NC) | POIDEVIN Loic | Ua Chauny | MIM/92 | 604 |
1 | 13m37 | FOURMENTRAUX Alexis | Cscv Hirson | MIM/93 | 723 |
2 | 12m81 | VIVENOT Adrien | Crac Soissons | MIM/92 | 689 |
3 | 9m70 | DO-VALE Jordan | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/93 | 504 |
4 | 8m90 | BOUCHEZ Simon | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 457 |
5 | 8m59 | ZITOUNE Rafet (ALG) | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 438 |
6 | 8m54 | BRICQUET Pascal | Crac Soissons | MIM/92 | 435 |
7 | 6m32 | DENIMAL Romain | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 304 |
1 | 27m54 | VIVENOT Adrien | Crac Soissons | MIM/92 | 442 |
2 | 23m85 | BRICQUET Pascal | Crac Soissons | MIM/92 | 373 |
3 | 18m37 | LABOUE Romain | Esc Tergnier | MIM/93 | 271 |
4 | 16m18 | DENIMAL Romain | Stade Saint Quentinois | MIM/92 | 231 |
5 | 15m58 | DARGENT Quentin | Esc Tergnier | MIM/93 | 220 |
6 | 8m75 | DEHAIS Romain | Ua Chauny | MIM/93 | 93 |
1 | 11’’77 | EDOUARD Alexis | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAM/90 | 714 |
2 | 12’’36 | NEMERY Simon | Esc Tergnier | CAM/91 | 575 |
3 | 12’’42 | ROGUET Jeremy | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAM/90 | 561 |
4 | 12’’52 | SERPE Thomas | Crac Soissons | CAM/90 | 539 |
5 | 12’’58 | BETSCH Etienne | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 526 |
6 | 12’’61 | LESUR Damien | Fc Laon | CAM/90 | 520 |
7 | 12’’82 | LIBAN Kevin | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 476 |
- | NP | RONSIN Romain | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 0 |
1 | 12’’26 Q | ROGUET Jeremy | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAM/90 | 597 |
2 | 12’’45 q | BETSCH Etienne | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 555 |
3 | 12’’52 q | LESUR Damien | Fc Laon | CAM/90 | 539 |
4 | 12’’64 q | LIBAN Kevin | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 514 |
5 | 12’’84 | RODRIGUES Maxime | Crac Soissons | CAM/90 | 472 |
6 | 12’’98 | DE VITA Guillaume | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAM/90 | 444 |
7 | 13’’55 | KONCZ Christopher | Crac Soissons | CAM/91 | 339 |
1 | 9’48’’09 | TULLIER Nicolas | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 519 |
2 | 9’53’’14 | ROBERT Mickael | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | CAM/90 | 499 |
1 | 16’’66 | DEJARDIN Romain | Ua Chauny | CAM/90 | 717 |
- | AB | TARMIS Randy | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 0 |
1 | 5’45’’79 | CROWET Leo | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 331 |
2 | 5’55’’08 | DELVILLE Stephane | Esc Tergnier | CAM/90 | 284 |
3 | 7’38’’73 | RONSIN Romain | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 2 |
4 | 7’45’’29 | LIBAN Kevin | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 1 |
- | NP | TULLIER Nicolas | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 0 |
1 | 1m85 | TARMIS Randy | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 727 |
2 | 1m65 | RONSIN Romain | Cscv Hirson | CAM/91 | 538 |
3 | 1m65 | LESUR Damien | Fc Laon | CAM/90 | 538 |
4 | 1m50 | LEROY Baptiste | Stade Saint Quentinois | CAM/90 | 399 |
- | NC | BETSCH Etienne | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 0 |
1 | 42m73 | ARNOULT Olivier | Fc Laon | CAM/90 | 594 |
2 | 38m53 | GIRONDIN Alexis | Ac Chateau Thierry | CAM/90 | 529 |
1 | 51’’31 | MAILLET Jean-christophe | Stade Saint Quentinois | JUM/88 | 808 |
2 | 51’’82 | BOST Benjamin | Esc Tergnier | JUM/89 | 781 |
3 | 51’’89 | CORNET Xavier | Stade Saint Quentinois | JUM/88 | 778 |
4 | 53’’26 | NOUVIAN Dimitri | Crac Soissons | JUM/89 | 708 |
5 | 55’’35 | DROP Julien | Esc Tergnier | JUM/89 | 609 |
6 | 55’’44 | SUARES Mathieu | Ac Chateau Thierry | JUM/88 | 605 |
7 | 60’’40 | BOUCQUEMONT Guillaume | Crac Soissons | JUM/89 | 400 |
1 | 12m83 (NC) | SUARES Mathieu | Ac Chateau Thierry | JUM/88 | 706 |
2 | 12m50 (NC) | MAILLET Jean-christophe | Stade Saint Quentinois | JUM/88 | 672 |
3 | 12m36 (NC) | NICODEME Roland | Cscv Hirson | JUM/89 | 657 |
1 | 48’’07 | Ac Chateau Thierry | / | 578 |
1 | 12’’06 | PRUSSE Romain | Cscv Hirson | ESM/87 | 644 |
2 | 12’’17 | NIVAL Emmanuel | Ua Chauny | ESM/86 | 618 |
3 | 12’’57 | ASSAMOIS Vincent | Ac Chateau Thierry | ESM/87 | 529 |
4 | 13’’13 | LIENARD Florian | Esc Tergnier | ESM/85 | 415 |
- | NP | BOROS Sebastien | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/77 | 0 |
- | NP | GONTIER Guillaume | Esc Tergnier | ESM/86 | 0 |
- | NP | LETELLIER Jerome | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/79 | 0 |
- | NP | RHUL Laurent | Crac Soissons | SEM/79 | 0 |
1 | 11’’67 Q | LETELLIER Jerome | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/79 | 739 |
2 | 12’’06 q | NIVAL Emmanuel | Ua Chauny | ESM/86 | 644 |
3 | 12’’14 q | ASSAMOIS Vincent | Ac Chateau Thierry | ESM/87 | 625 |
4 | 12’’48 q | GONTIER Guillaume | Esc Tergnier | ESM/86 | 548 |
1 | 51’’85 | DUFLOT Christophe | Esc Tergnier | ESM/85 | 780 |
2 | 52’’27 | BLEUSE Anthony | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | ESM/86 | 758 |
3 | 53’’14 | NEANT Pierre | Fc Laon | SEM/82 | 714 |
4 | 53’’66 | BOST Mathieu | Esc Tergnier | ESM/86 | 689 |
5 | 53’’95 | CORNETTE Frederic | Esc Tergnier | VEM/67 | 675 |
6 | 54’’89 | FERRAO Serge | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/74 | 630 |
7 | 58’’09 | POULET Jonathan | Fc Laon | SEM/83 | 490 |
8 | 59’’19 | ASSAMOIS Vincent | Ac Chateau Thierry | ESM/87 | 446 |
1 | 16’10’’82 | BASTOS Jose Miguel | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEM/72 | 635 |
2 | 16’40’’69 | DUMONT Arnaud | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/82 | 559 |
3 | 17’05’’59 | BECKER Jean-jacques | Stade Saint Quentinois | VEM/61 | 500 |
4 | 17’22’’31 | LAGNEAUX Sebastien | Esc Tergnier | SEM/75 | 463 |
5 | 18’36’’15 | MORT Nicolas | Esc Tergnier | SEM/82 | 313 |
- | NP | VATTIER Laurent | Ac Chateau Thierry | SEM/72 | 0 |
1 | 12’02’’63 | ANDRE Francis | Ac Chateau Thierry | VEM/63 | 427 |
1 | 37m39 | FRANZONI Luigi | Crac Soissons | SEM/78 | 625 |
2 | 30m84 | GRISEL Jerome | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/73 | 503 |
3 | 30m26 | DESSON Damien | Cscv Hirson | SEM/78 | 492 |
4 | 29m49 | PRUSSE Romain | Cscv Hirson | ESM/87 | 478 |
5 | 28m97 | BRUNELET Sebastien | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/84 | 468 |
6 | 28m41 | LIENARD Guillaume | Esc Tergnier | SEM/77 | 458 |
7 | 26m54 | NIVAL Emmanuel | Ua Chauny | ESM/86 | 423 |
8 | 26m43 | BOST Herve | Esc Tergnier | VEM/60 | 421 |
9 | 25m46 | BOBLIQUE Philippe | Ac Chateau Thierry | VEM/49 | 403 |
10 | 24m81 | LEDOUX Fabrice | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | VEM/67 | 391 |
1 | 41m72 | LIENARD Guillaume | Esc Tergnier | SEM/77 | 578 |
2 | 39m88 | LEDOUX Fabrice | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | VEM/67 | 550 |
3 | 38m90 | LAMPERNESSE Ariel | Esc Tergnier | SEM/69 | 534 |
4 | 38m28 | BOUCHEZ Damien | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand | SEM/81 | 525 |
5 | 37m21 | BRUNELET Sebastien | Stade Saint Quentinois | SEM/84 | 508 |
6 | 30m15 | BOBLIQUE Philippe | Ac Chateau Thierry | VEM/49 | 398 |